Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Home > Category > MISCELLANEOUS
Products 41 Result
cwdm-mux-demux-fiber-optic-manufacturer
Jun 23 2017
CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)                        …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1X2 DWDM Device Add drop multiplexer‎
Jun 23 2017
1X2 DWDM Device Add drop multiplexer‎ dark fiber optic   Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Applications Chann…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
Optical Cord ABS Pigtailed Mode Simplex DWDM OADM 100g-200g
Jun 23 2017
Optical Cord ABS Pigtailed Mode Simplex DWDM OADM 100g-200g   Features • ITU channel spcaing • Low insertion loss • Wide pass band &…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1310/1550nm Fused WDM
Jun 23 2017
  1310/1550nm Fused WDM HuiGoo provide singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. We offer Fuse WDM very…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Jun 23 2017
 980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer   Features :  Low Insertion Loss  High Directive  Low Polarization Dependent …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
QSFP28 IR4 PSM Transceiver
Jun 23 2017
QSFP28 IR4 PSM Transceiver            100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Sma…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
40Gb CFP Transceiver 40km 1270nm ~1331nm
Jun 23 2017
40Gb CFP Transceiver 40km 1270nm ~1331nm Features:   Hot-pluggable CFP form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to 44.6 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 6W RoHS-…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1270~1610
Jun 23 2017
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1270~1610  Features:   Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmissio…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
10Gb/s DWDM XFP Transceiver Duplex LC Single mode
Jun 23 2017
10Gb/s DWDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable,Duplex LC, +3.3V & +5V, 100GHz ITU Grid C Band, EML/APD               &…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
Optical Tansceivers BIDI SFP 2.5G 20km 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX
Jun 23 2017
Optical Transceiver 2.488Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-r…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
More Products >>
Selling Leads
htfuture BIDI SFP Transceiver
May 03 2017
HTFuture Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, t…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for NFPB9…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver 300M
Jun 15 2016
10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES    Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 300m transmission on MMF Power dissipation < 1W  VSCEL laser …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter APD photodiode receiver Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA SFF-8472 w…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
622Mb/s CWDM DDM SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
NFPC2XXD-LS80D 622Mb/s CWDM DDM SFP Transceiver             &n…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
155Mb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 155Mb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver   PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Low power dissipation(1.05W typical) Compact RJ-4…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gb/s 1550nm 80km Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver    PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125&m…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical FBT splitter with SC/APC
Jun 15 2016
FEATURES    1.Low loss      2.Low polarization dependence        3…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1310nm 1550nm Variable Optical Attenuator
Jun 15 2016
  Feature   High Precision   Wide Attenuation Range   Low Return Loss   Good Stability and reliability   Application &nbsp…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
More Selling Leads >>
Companies
Belle Laser Beijing Tech...
Scince 2007
Tel. 010-5242-1198 / Fax. 010-8835-8065
NO.37 Fuchengmenwai St. Xicheng District Beijing Beijing China [CN]
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Belle Laser Beijing Tech...
China [CN]
Scince 2007
Free Member
More Companies >>
AD HERE !!

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2017 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top