1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver

본문 바로가기


Home > Product > 1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver
Selling
1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver
Posting date : Jun 15, 2016
Membership
Free Member Scince May 07, 2016
FOB Price
0.1
Min. Order Quantity
1
Supply Abillity
9999
Port
SHENZHEN
Payment Terms
PAYMENT AND DELIVERY
Package
BOX
Keyword :
Category
Contact
bella
Selling Leads Detail
Company Info
 
Quick Detail
Place of Origin
China [CN]
Brand Name
XYT
HS-CODE
9030-84
Package & Delivery Lead Time
Package
BOX
Detailed Description
.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver
PRODUCT FEATURES
  • Transceiver unit with independent
DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter
APD photodiode receiver
  • Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA
  • SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • 3.3V Single power supply
  • 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
  • Wavelength controlled within ± 0.1nm over life and temperature
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring
  • 120 km with 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF) of maximum interconnect distances
  • Case operating temperature:0°C to +70°C
 
APPLICATIONS
  • C Band DWDM networks
  • SONET/SDH networks
  • Fiber channel
  • Gigabit Ethernet

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2018 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top