LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

본문 바로가기


Home > Product > LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Selling
LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Posting date : May 11, 2015
Membership
Free Member Scince Apr 24, 2015
FOB Price
3.2
Min. Order Quantity
10
Supply Abillity
1000
Port
China
Payment Terms
Paypal or Credit/debit card Wire Transfer, West Union
Package
Boxes
Keyword :
Category
Contact
Rubyliu
Selling Leads Detail
Company Info
 
Quick Detail
Place of Origin
China [CN]
Brand Name
Fiberstore
Model Number
OM1-LC-LC-DX-FS
HS-CODE
9030-84
Package & Delivery Lead Time
Package
Boxes
Delivery Lead Time
3 days
Detailed Description
Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. The Definition of ‘mode’ as in multimode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core, multimode transmits multiple light rays or modes simultaneously. LC to LC fiber patch cord are used for linking equipment and components in the fiber optic network. Multimode fibre optic patch cord are with 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber glass and is orange color.
Key Features
 LC-LC Connectors   
Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable   
Micron: 62.5/125um   
Complete with Lucent Technologies aqua jacket   
Bandwidth transmitting rates up to 10 gigabits   
All of our fiber optic patch cables feature the high degree connectors   
100% optically tested to ensure high performance   
Fiber class: OM1

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2018 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top