Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Home > Category > CHEMICAL
Products 6 Result
Large pore alumina ball catalyst carrier
Oct 21 2017
 large pore alumina catalyst carrier with excellent surface properties, such as large surface area, strong adsorption properties of the surface, the surface acid sites, as well as long and …
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Zibo Henghuan Chemical C...
China [CN]
Scince 2011
Free Member
UREA
Jul 17 2017
CAS:57-13-6   Density:1.335g/ccm Solubility:1050g/L Nitrogen:46% or 46.2% Biuret:1%Max Moisture:0.5%Max  Fe:0.005%Max  NH3:0.015%Max Size:0.8mm-2.5mm or 2.0mm…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
AQUAPURE CHEMICALS LIMIT...
China [CN]
Scince 2008
Free Member
AMMONIUM SULPHATE
Jul 17 2017
Product:Ammonium Sulphate Type:Nitrate Fertilizer  Advantage:By-product of Cyanuric acid  CAS No.:7783-20-0           E…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
AQUAPURE CHEMICALS LIMIT...
China [CN]
Scince 2008
Free Member
usb fan
Jul 07 2017
1 product color: multicolor 2 main material: TPE 3 function: portable fan4 certification: ROHS 3C FC5 interface type: USB  
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Shenzhen Hezhongxin Elec...
China [CN]
Scince 2007
Free Member
3-Fluoromethamphetamine
Sep 02 2016
Other name: 3-Fluoromethamphetamine Drugs Power Store is young dynamicly developing RC-company, founded in February 2009. We are situated in Hong Kong and our chemical laboratory is located in Hunan…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
drugspowderstore.ltd.co
United Kingdom [UK]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Testosterone Isocaproate
Mar 13 2018
Testosterone Isocaproate CAS No: 15262-86-9 MF: C25H38O3 MW: 386.57 Content: 98% Package: 1kg/aluminum foil bag Appearance: white crystall powder. Other related products: Androstenediol Tadalafil/Cial…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Zhuhai MeiJian Business ...
China [CN]
Scince 2016
Free Member
More Products >>
Selling Leads
BUY PAIN KILLERS AND MEDS ON HERE
Feb 05 2018
Email ..........hakimvic12@gmail.com+1 9733485162 Buy cocaine online in very high quality. Buy coke online is easier than you think. Buy crack Cocaine online|buy pure Cocaine online| buy Coc| cocai…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
jameshaken
United States [US]
Scince 0
Free Member
UREA
Jul 17 2017
CAS:57-13-6   Density:1.335g/ccm Solubility:1050g/L Nitrogen:46% or 46.2% Biuret:1%Max Moisture:0.5%Max  Fe:0.005%Max  NH3:0.015%Max Size:0.8mm-2.5mm or 2.0mm…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
AQUAPURE CHEMICALS LIMIT...
China [CN]
Scince 2008
Free Member
AMMONIUM SULPHATE
Jul 17 2017
Product:Ammonium Sulphate Type:Nitrate Fertilizer  Advantage:By-product of Cyanuric acid  CAS No.:7783-20-0           E…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
AQUAPURE CHEMICALS LIMIT...
China [CN]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Trenbolone Acetate
May 26 2017
Trenbolone AcetateChemical Name: 4,9,11-estratrien-17beta-ol-3-one AcetateCAS NO.: 10161-34-9Molecular Formula: C20H24O3Molecular weight: 312.4Standard: USP28/BP2003Chemical Properties: Pale Yellow So…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Hubei Yuancheng Saichuan...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
Metandienone
May 26 2017
MetandienoneSynonyms: 1,2-Dehydro-17-methyltestosteroneCAS: 72-63-9MF: C20H28O2MW: 300.43512Chemical Properties: White SolidUsage: Anabolic steroid. Androgen. Controlled substance.
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Hubei Yuancheng Saichuan...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous
Sep 04 2014
L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous, CAS# 52-89-1, is a organic salt of amino acid manufactured through chemical synthesis, available as White crystalline powder. L-Cysteine Hydrochloride Anhydrous is…
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Foodchem International C...
China [CN]
Scince 2003
Free Member
More Selling Leads >>
Companies
Trade Link
Scince 2014
Tel. 608-620-3565 / Fax. --
Los Angeles USA California Los Angeles United States [US]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Trade Link
United States [US]
Scince 2014
Free Member
China Lab Supplies Limit...
Scince 2010
Tel. 86-570-3676667 / Fax. 86-570-3676667
No.51 Xujiang road zhejiang quzhou China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
China Lab Supplies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 2010
Free Member
Jinan Chenghuishuangda C...
Scince 2002
Tel. 86-531-58897090 / Fax. 86-531-58897032
No.2350 Kaituo Road,Gaoxin District, Shandong Jinan China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Jinan Chenghuishuangda C...
China [CN]
Scince 2002
Free Member
Baolingbao Biology Co.,L...
Scince 1997
Tel. 86-0532-88916858 / Fax. 86-0532-88916857
yucheng Shandong provice Dezhou China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Baolingbao Biology Co.,L...
China [CN]
Scince 1997
Free Member
hefei mengdite chemical ...
Scince 0
Tel. 86-0510-87945621 / Fax. --
No.158 kaishun Street,yaohai Zone anhui hefei China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
hefei mengdite chemical ...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
merry pharmtech co.,ltd
Scince 2015
Tel. 0086-183-67150305 / Fax. --
jinan street , linan hangzhou zhejiang zhejiang Hangzhou China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
merry pharmtech co.,ltd
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
Hubei Yuancheng Pharmac...
Scince 0
Tel. 86-27-8873 / Fax. 86-27-6888
No.496,Zhongshan Road, Wuhan, Hubei, China HUBEI WUHAN China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2814-10
Hubei Yuancheng Pharmac...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
Shandong Ruihong Biotech...
Scince 2014
Tel. 86-531-88981827 / Fax. 86-531-88981827
Kaituo Road high-tech zone,Jinan City,Shandong ,China Shandong Jinan China [CN]
HS-CODE : 2923-90
Shandong Ruihong Biotech...
China [CN]
Scince 2014
Free Member
More Companies >>
AD HERE !!

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2018 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top