Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Home > Category > MISCELLANEOUS
Products 46 Result
SFP Transceiver
May 03 2017
SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of f…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
SFP Transceiver
Mar 16 2017
SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of f…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
FTTH Solution Fiber Optic Pigtail China Manufacturer Optical Pigtail O...
May 31 2017
FTTH Solution Fiber Optic Pigtail China Manufacturer Optical Pigtail OEM Pigtail Simplex,  1J SM SC/APC, G657A2 Corning, LSZH,0.9 mm*3m, 80% 3D testing,  IL<0.25DB, R…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
FTTH Solution Pacth Cord SC/APC (LC/APC) Fiber Optical Patch Cord Chin...
May 31 2017
FTTH Solution Pacth Cord SC/APC (LC/APC) Fiber Optical Patch Cord China manufacturer Patchcord Simplex,  1J SC/PC-SC/PC,  G652D,  2.0mm,  LSZH,  …
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
Telecommunication CAT6 Copper Cable Optical Fiber Manufacturer
May 31 2017
Telecommunications Cable   U/UTP,CAT.6A Cable, OEM brand,4 X 2 X 0.57mm, Copper, PVC jacket High qualityTelecommunication Cable factory wholesale S- ky-(PE)  optico.Communica…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
FTTH Solution Bundle Pigtails Fiber Optic Pigtail Factory Supplier
May 31 2017
FTTH Solution Bundle Pigtails Fiber Optic Pigtail factory supplierBundle Pigtail SC/APC, 12-Colors, 0.9mm, G652D, 2.5m length; 80% 3D testing,&nb…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
FTTH Set Solution +Drop Pigtail 2J SC/APC, G. 657A2, 3.0mm, Ivory, 35m...
May 31 2017
FTTH Set solution +drop pigtail 2J SC/APC, G.657A2, 3.0mm, Ivory, 35m + FTTH Socket + Label + AdapterFTTH Set solution Drop pigtail 2J SC/APC,  G.657A2, 3.0mm, Ivory, 3…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
FTTH Solution PLC Splitter Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Manufacturer
May 31 2017
FTTH Solution PLC Splitter Optical Fiber PLC splitter Manufacturer1x16 PLC Splitter, G.657A2 Corning, Mini metal box (4x12x60), 0.9mm pigtails type, 2m pigtail…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
FTTH Solution Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Manufacturer
May 31 2017
FTTH Solution Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Manufacturer PGP Optical Fiber Cable2x12 G652D;2 km/roll;Outdoor cable;MOQ: 10KM;Price: FOB Shenzhen/Shanghai 0.682USD/m;Packing: 2km/roll;Leadtime: 10~…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen Optico Communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2000
Free Member
CWDM SFP Transceiver
Apr 19 2017
CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules sati…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
More Products >>
Selling Leads
htfutureCWDM SFP Transceiver
May 03 2017
CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules sati…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
MVOICE 1000 USB conference speakerphone
May 14 2016
Features: Suitable for personal or small group conference calls 3 high sensitive microphones provide 360° audio pickup over 2 meters Echo cancellation eliminates acoustic echo Noise …
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Meeteasy technology limi...
Hong Kong [HK]
Scince 2014
Free Member
60,70,80meters telecommunication lattice tower
Nov 05 2015
1. Design Criteria of Steel Tower1.1 Basic wind speed:40m/s, 42m/s, 45m/s (3 second gust)1.2 Exposure Category C and Topographic Category 2_50m crest height1.3 Code: ANSI/TIA/EIA-222-G Latest1.4 Max A…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Global Tower Engineering...
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
USKY Skype SIP Gateway without PC for PBX/IPPBX, VOIP Gatewa...
Oct 21 2015
1.USKY Skype SIP Gateway as a VOIP Gateway, perfectly connect with original PBX(telephone system) or IPPBX, make or receive Skype calls through the desktop phone, no habits changed.   2.Red…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Union Professional Co., ...
Taiwan [TW]
Scince 2007
Free Member
NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m ...
Apr 24 2015
SFP-1GTX-1M-CO GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ45 100m SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire compatible with cisco GLC-T SFP module. The 1000BASE-TX SFP copper transceivers are based on the SFP…
HS-CODE : 9030-40
Fiberstore
China [CN]
Scince 2001
Free Member
digital voltmeter
Mar 26 2015
model: XL5135V-3(DC/DC) display: 3   DC5V power to test DC19.99V
HS-CODE : 9030-40
SHANXI XIELI photo elect...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
More Selling Leads >>
AD HERE !!

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2017 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top