Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Products 47 Result
Sapphire Ruby Bearings
Nov 07 2018
1.Detailed Description:Synthetic Sapphire and Ruby, because of their hardness and ability to accept a high polish, are recognized universally as the ideal material for instruments, meters, control de…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
Sapphire Ruby Jewels
Nov 07 2018
1.Detailed Description:Sapphire possesses nice light transmission in 0.20 ~ 5.50μm wave band, and the infrared ray transmission is hardly influenced by temperature, so the optical components …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
Sapphire Glass
Nov 07 2018
Sapphire Glass Sapphire Glass is widly used in many optical filed, it can resist scratches, Acid and Alkali attack, Shocks, beacause it's good machinical properties. While sapphire…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
Sapphire Rods
Nov 07 2018
Sapphire Rods We can supply various shapes sapphire rods:Semi-finished Cloudy Surface Rods,All Polished Sapphire RodsSapphire Plungers, Sapphire TipsSapphire Cone Rods, Sapphire Dome head Rods ETC.Pl…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
Sapphire tubes
Nov 07 2018
Sapphire Tubes Please contact us for more informations if you want to inquiry us for Sapphire Tubes or just check our website sapphire tubes  
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
Sapphire Windows
Nov 07 2018
Sapphire Windows  Sapphire Windows is widly used in many optical filed, it can resist scratches, Acid and Alkali attack, Shocks, beacause it's good machinical properties. While Sa…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Optic-Well Optics
China [CN]
Scince 2017
Free Member
cwdm-mux-demux-fiber-optic-manufacturer
Jun 23 2017
CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)                        …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1X2 DWDM Device Add drop multiplexer‎
Jun 23 2017
1X2 DWDM Device Add drop multiplexer‎ dark fiber optic   Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Applications Chann…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
Optical Cord ABS Pigtailed Mode Simplex DWDM OADM 100g-200g
Jun 23 2017
Optical Cord ABS Pigtailed Mode Simplex DWDM OADM 100g-200g   Features • ITU channel spcaing • Low insertion loss • Wide pass band &…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1310/1550nm Fused WDM
Jun 23 2017
  1310/1550nm Fused WDM HuiGoo provide singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. We offer Fuse WDM very…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Jun 23 2017
 980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer   Features :  Low Insertion Loss  High Directive  Low Polarization Dependent …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
QSFP28 IR4 PSM Transceiver
Jun 23 2017
QSFP28 IR4 PSM Transceiver            100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Sma…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
40Gb CFP Transceiver 40km 1270nm ~1331nm
Jun 23 2017
40Gb CFP Transceiver 40km 1270nm ~1331nm Features:   Hot-pluggable CFP form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to 44.6 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 6W RoHS-…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1270~1610
Jun 23 2017
1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1270~1610  Features:   Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmissio…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member
10Gb/s DWDM XFP Transceiver Duplex LC Single mode
Jun 23 2017
10Gb/s DWDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable,Duplex LC, +3.3V & +5V, 100GHz ITU Grid C Band, EML/APD               &…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited...
China [CN]
Scince 2013
Free Member

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2019 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top