Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Products 93 Result
Retro Industrial Rugged Kiosk Telephone Handset
Sep 10 2019
Material Vandal Resistence PC ABS757 Weather Resistence ABS PW-978B Carbon-Loaded ABS Carbon Fiber material or specified Cord Armoured cord and �…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Yuyao Xianglong communic...
China [CN]
Scince 2003
Free Member
Replacement LCD Screen and Digitizer for iPhone 6 Assembly with Frame ...
Feb 07 2018
Replacement LCD Screen and Digitizer for iPhone 6 Assembly with Frame White Specifications: Fit device: iPhone 6 Screen size: 4.7 inches Diameter: 138.1 mm*67.0…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Toppxon Co., Lt...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
Replacement LCD Screen and Digitizer for iPhone 6S Assembly with Frame...
Feb 07 2018
Replacement LCD Screen and Digitizer for iPhone 6S Assembly with Frame White Specifications: Fit device: iPhone 6S Screen size: 4.7 inches Diameter: 138.3mm*67.1mm…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Toppxon Co., Lt...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
Replacement LCD Screen and Digitizer for iPhone 6 Full Assembly with F...
Feb 07 2018
Specifications: Fit device: iPhone 6 Screen size: 4.7 inches Diameter: 138.1 mm*67.0 mm*6.9 mm Screen pixel: 1920x1080 pixel Shatter-proof Glass, Fingerp…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Toppxon Co., Lt...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
3AG24476AAAB 3AL81224ABAC 3AG24161ABAA 3AL81224ABAB
May 10 2017
8DG08226AAXX 8DG59340AAAA 8DG15256AAXX 3AG24102AAAE 3AL80702ABXX 3AG24186ABAA 3AL86703AEAA 8DG15428AAAA 3AG24336AAAF …
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Beijing Dingdianbaiwei E...
China [CN]
Scince 1998
Free Member
3AG24182ABXX 8DG81002ADAB 3AG24161ABXX 3AL86703ACXX
May 10 2017
3AG24340AAAB 3AG24174AAXX 8DG59656AAAA 3AL81429AAXX 3AG24340AAAC 3AL79029CBXX 8DG81002ACAB 8DG81002ABAB 8DG81002ABAA …
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Beijing Dingdianbaiwei E...
China [CN]
Scince 1998
Free Member
3AL89996ABXX 3AL81692AFXX 3AL89995ABXX 3AL89997AAXX
May 10 2017
3AL81295AAXX 3AL78963ACXX 3AL95238AAXX 3AL95238BAXX 3AL95238DBXX 3AL95238BSXX 3AL95238BLXX 3AL95238CCXX 3AL95238CEXX …
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Beijing Dingdianbaiwei E...
China [CN]
Scince 1998
Free Member
4.0 inch, 4.5 inch, 4.7 inch, 5 inch, 5.2 inch, 5.5 inch, 5.7 inch, 6....
Apr 03 2017
Model 4.0 inch, 4.5 inch, 4.7 inch, 5 inch, 5.2 inch, 5.5 inch, 5.7…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Zstar Tech. CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2016
Free Member
3.5 inch, 4.0 inch, 4.5 inch, 4.7 inch, 5 inch, 5.2 inch, 5.5 inch, 5....
Apr 03 2017
Model 3.5 inch, 4.0 inch, 4.5 inch, 4.7 inch, 5 inch, 5.2 inch, 5.5…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Zstar Tech. CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2016
Free Member
1.77 inch/2.4 inch LCD Feature Phone
Apr 03 2017
Model 1.77 inch/2.4 inch LCD Feature Phone Chipset MT6261D 2G(GSM) GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz, …
HS-CODE : 8517-70
Shenzhen Zstar Tech. CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2016
Free Member
GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM
Mar 04 2017
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
WareX Technologies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2km
Feb 16 2017
FEATURES: Up to 155Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply L…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
WareX Technologies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
40G-QSFP-SR Compatible 850nm 40g Qsfp Transceiver MTP/MPO Connector
Feb 16 2017
Product Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnosti…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
WareX Technologies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
Feb 16 2017
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface for management specifications…
HS-CODE : 8517-70
WareX Technologies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m
Feb 16 2017
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation …
HS-CODE : 8517-70
WareX Technologies Limit...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2020 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top