Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Selling Leads 16 Result
htfuture BIDI SFP Transceiver
May 03 2017
HTFuture Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, t…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for NFPB9…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver 300M
Jun 15 2016
10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES    Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 300m transmission on MMF Power dissipation < 1W  VSCEL laser …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter APD photodiode receiver Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA SFF-8472 w…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
622Mb/s CWDM DDM SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
NFPC2XXD-LS80D 622Mb/s CWDM DDM SFP Transceiver             &n…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
155Mb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 155Mb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical …
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver   PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Low power dissipation(1.05W typical) Compact RJ-4…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gb/s 1550nm 80km Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
1.25Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver    PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125&m…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical FBT splitter with SC/APC
Jun 15 2016
FEATURES    1.Low loss      2.Low polarization dependence        3…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1310nm 1550nm Variable Optical Attenuator
Jun 15 2016
  Feature   High Precision   Wide Attenuation Range   Low Return Loss   Good Stability and reliability   Application &nbsp…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter(IPBC/IPBS)
Jun 15 2016
Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (PBC/PBS)   1. Description   The PBC/PBS is built based on PM collimator and Wollaston prism, with All-glass technique sealed process. It c…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1260-1610nm fiber optical switch with SC APC 1m
Jun 15 2016
 Features ·Low loss, High Reliability, High Stability ·LCD Display ·RS232 and Ethernet Interface    &nbsp…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
Single/dual stage fiber optical isolator with SC APC fiber length1m
Jun 15 2016
Feature l High Isolation l Low Insertion Loss l High Return Loss l Polarization Dependent Loss Application l Optical Fiber Amplifier l&nb…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
3 port fiber optical circulator with SC APC fiber length1m
Jun 15 2016
3 Ports Optical Circulator Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide band high isolation 3.High stability and reliability 4.Epoxy free optical path Applications 1.CATV system 2…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
May 11 2015
Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. The Definition of ‘mode&rsq…
HS-CODE : 9030-84
Fiberstore
China [CN]
Scince 2001
Free Member

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2018 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top