Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Home > Category > MISCELLANEOUS
Products 21 Result
3m-8m portable pneumatic hight telescopic masts and mobile light tower
Nov 06 2017
Telescopic mast systems excelling in nighttime work “Power saving, high-brightness illumination” Perfection of LED telescopic mast systems that address user demands. With operat…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
WUXI BOCH TECHNOLOGY CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
pneumatic telescopic mast for camera mounted on Small monitoring car
Nov 06 2017
Telescopic mast systems excelling in nighttime work “Power saving, high-brightness illumination” Perfection of LED telescopic mast systems that address user demands. With operat…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
WUXI BOCH TECHNOLOGY CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
Telescopic Mast Systems for Broadcasting Vans
Nov 06 2017
boch telescopic masts have evolved into highly reliable products。 Use of boch telescopic mast systems, mustering hydraulic drive stability and reliable operation during transmission, now reaches bey…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
WUXI BOCH TECHNOLOGY CO....
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
SFP Transceiver
Apr 19 2017
SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of f…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
BIDI SFP Transceiver
Mar 16 2017
BIDI SFP Transceiver HTFuture Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sect…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Shenzhen htfuture Co., L...
China [CN]
Scince 2015
Free Member
RWM WALL-MOUNT ENCLOSURES
Sep 26 2016
RWM WALL-MOUNT ENCLOSURES Aluminum sheet as raw material. With lock, enhance the security. Rubber hole plug for the protection of entered cable. Splice tray, organizing and storing a variety of p…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Roste Mechanical Equipme...
China [CN]
Scince 2010
Free Member
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler
Aug 04 2016
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coup…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
China [CN]
Scince 2005
Free Member
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
Aug 04 2016
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 40-channel 100GHz AWG MUX/DEMUX component supp…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
China [CN]
Scince 2005
Free Member
60,70,80,90meters angular lattice steel tower
Nov 05 2015
Why choose us? because:a. As a intergraded solution provider in telecommunication infrastructure field over 80 years, not only do we supply telecom steel tower for client, but also we provide design …
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Global Tower Engineering...
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
40-120meters self supporting telecom tower
Nov 05 2015
1. Design Criteria of Steel Tower 1.1 Max wind velocity:40m/s, 42m/s, 45m/s(3 second gust) 1.2 Exposure Category C and Topographic Category 2_300m crest height 1.3 Code: ANSI/TIA/EIA-222-G Latest …
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Global Tower Engineering...
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
More Products >>
Selling Leads
1.25Gb/s 850nm 550m Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links VCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Me…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver    PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125&mi…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver
Jun 15 2016
1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver    PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125&m…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
low insertion loss 1310 1490 1550Dual Window Coupler 1x2 2x2...
Jun 15 2016
FEATURES    1.Low loss      2.Low polarization dependence        3…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
Microwave tower
Nov 05 2015
1. Design Criteria of Steel Tower1.1 Basic wind speed:40m/s, 42m/s, 45m/s (3 second gust)1.2 Exposure Category C and Topographic Category 2_50m crest height1.3 Code: ANSI/TIA/EIA-222-G Latest1.4 Max A…
HS-CODE : 9030-89
Global Tower Engineering...
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
More Selling Leads >>
AD HERE !!

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2017 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top