Global trade leader ECROBOT.COM

본문 바로가기


Home > Category > TEXTILES
Products 56 Result
SFP+ dual 10g sfp+ 10km Optical Transceiver Ethernet fiber optical mod...
Mar 17 2017
10G dual Fiber sfp LR duplex SFP 10km Optical Transceiver Ethernet SFP     Product Description   10G SFP DUAL …
HS-CODE : 5607-90
wuhan Hengtaitong Techno...
China [CN]
Scince 2010
Free Member
Webbing Sling
Mar 24 2017
Polyester Web Sling: Model: 1T~50T (SF=6:1). Endless polyester web slings & Reinforced lifting eyes web sling. Single or double ply.   Polyester Round Sling: Model: S…
HS-CODE : 5607-50
Shanghai Union Lashing c...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
Chinese Supplier Single Fiber Single Mode 10G 40km 1550nm LC Optical T...
Mar 17 2017
10G Single Fiber sfp LR dual SFP 40km Optical Transceiver Ethernet SFP     Product Description   10G SFP DUAL optical transceiver&…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
wuhan Hengtaitong Techno...
China [CN]
Scince 2010
Free Member
Natural Sisal Fiber Ug Grade from Kenya
Mar 02 2017
SpecificationsNatural Sisal Fiber Type 1 Type 2 Type 3 Type 4Type:Natural Sisal Fiber Type 1, 2, 3 and 4 Form:Container 20” (12MT) our 40"  (28MT)Package:250kgNatural si…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
SBN POINT TRADING LLC
Thailand [TH]
Scince 2010
Free Member
Fiberglass Cloth
Oct 16 2016
Introduction Fiberglass Cloth is produced by high quality fiberglass fiber and woven from yarn. It can be used for different environment according to the pre-texturized or not. The working…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
Beijing Feipufu Engineer...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
fiberglass plastic rope
Oct 16 2016
Introduction: 1, fiberglass plastic rope made of glass fiber yarn prepared by multiple. In 2, covering the surface of rope to reach the silica gel, high elasticity, high and low temperature resista…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
Beijing Feipufu Engineer...
China [CN]
Scince 0
Free Member
sisal rope
Nov 04 2016
We supply all kinds of sisal rope, oiled and unsoiled, natural and bleached colors,diamter from 3mm to 60mm,good quality and competitive prices.   Welcome to contact us with you…
HS-CODE : 5607-29
Nanning Yifa Import and ...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
plum sequin yarn
May 05 2016
Sequin yarn is a kind of B-ling B-ling yarn,It's made of polyester thread and PVC sequin.It's always used as Hand Knitting, Sewing, Weaving,Knitting.It also has the featur…
HS-CODE : 5607-50
Hang Zhou Hui Man Xin Te...
China [CN]
Scince 2005
Free Member
Combine yarn
May 05 2016
A kind of new and fashion yarn.It can combine with different kind of fancy with sequin(like:Chrysanthemum + Sequin yarn/ ²Sequin +Pull yarn/ Sequin + Pigtail Yarn / Sequin + Big-belly Yarn …
HS-CODE : 5607-50
Hang Zhou Hui Man Xin Te...
China [CN]
Scince 2005
Free Member
bead yarn
May 05 2016
Bead yarn is a kind of B-ling B-ling yarn,It's made of polyester thread and Round Bead.It's always used as Hand Knitting, Sewing, Weaving,Knitting.It also has th…
HS-CODE : 5607-50
Hang Zhou Hui Man Xin Te...
China [CN]
Scince 2005
Free Member
More Products >>
Selling Leads
sisal twine
Mar 03 2017
We long term supply sisal twines,they are twisted by good quality sisal yarns of 2ply, 3ply and 4ply, with features of even thread and strong texture,they are widely used in making carpets,binding ar…
HS-CODE : 5607-21
Nanning Yifa Import and ...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
bleached sisal rope
Oct 08 2016
We supply all kinds of sisal rope, oiled and unsoiled, natural and bleached colors,diamter from 3mm to 60mm,good quality and competitive prices.   Welcome to contact us with you…
HS-CODE : 5607-29
Nanning Yifa Import and ...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
sisal rope
Oct 08 2016
We supply all kinds of sisal rope, oiled and unsoiled, natural and bleached colors,diamter from 3mm to 60mm,good quality and competitive prices.   Welcome to contact us with you…
HS-CODE : 5607-29
Nanning Yifa Import and ...
China [CN]
Scince 2009
Free Member
4 8 16 18 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1270-1610nm with SC APC
Jun 15 2016
Features 1.Wide pass band 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.High Stability and reliability 4.High Channel Isolation    5.Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Mo…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
Sharetop Technology Co....
China [CN]
Scince 2012
Free Member
Hot sales 100% Sisal Natural Fiber/ natrual sisal fiber for ...
Apr 27 2016
100% Natural raw sisal fiber for gypsum/plaster price cheaper than kenya natural sisal fiberraw sisal fiber sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A and Grade B Product Description sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A a…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
F.GAINSOM CO LTD
Turkey [TR]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Raw Sisal Fiber 250kg and 100KG Bale UG Grade Sisal Fibre
Apr 27 2016
100% Natural raw sisal fiber for gypsum/plaster price cheaper than kenya natural sisal fiberraw sisal fiber sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A and Grade B Product Description sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A a…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
F.GAINSOM CO LTD
Turkey [TR]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Good price Sisal Fiber/fibre UG Grade
Apr 27 2016
100% Natural raw sisal fiber for gypsum/plaster price cheaper than kenya natural sisal fiberraw sisal fiber sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A and Grade B Product Description sisal fiber/fibre: Grade A a…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
F.GAINSOM CO LTD
Turkey [TR]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Sisal Fiber,Sisal Twine Ropes,Coconut Fiber
Apr 27 2016
100% Natural raw sisal fiber for gypsum/plaster price cheaper than kenyanatural sisal fiberraw sisal fibersisal fiber/fibre: Grade A and Grade BProduct Descriptionsisal fiber/fibre: Grade A and Grade …
HS-CODE : 5607-90
F.GAINSOM CO LTD
Turkey [TR]
Scince 2008
Free Member
2015 High Quality Naturnal Sisal Fiber
Apr 27 2016
The sisal fibers, with long and white color, strong and pliable, good tension, high friction resistance, high acid and alkali resistance to corrosiveness, are widely utilized for making ropes, cores f…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
F.GAINSOM CO LTD
Turkey [TR]
Scince 2008
Free Member
Kenya Raw Sisal Fiber UG Grade
Mar 09 2016
Description   Grade A   Length: 110CM-130CM   Moisture: 10%---13%   Impurity: 0---3%   Color:&…
HS-CODE : 5607-90
Srinaconx Metals Gmnh
Germany [DE]
Scince 2012
Free Member
More Selling Leads >>
Companies
China Rope & Linge Group...
Scince 2010
Tel. 0523-2352-2222 / Fax. 0523-2352-2222
Sixiang Town,Taizhou,Jiangsu Jiangsu Taizhou China [CN]
HS-CODE : 5607-49
China Rope & Linge Group...
China [CN]
Scince 2010
Free Member
More Companies >>
AD HERE !!

ECROBOT CO., Ltd, Business Registration Number : 220-88-71747, CEO Park Jae Woo, TEL : +82-2-552-7676, E-mail : info@ecrobot.com
Address : (Hwanghwa B/D 11F, Yeoksam-dong)320, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
About Us Words of greeting Privacy Policy Terms of use Copyright © 2000-2017 ECROBOT.COM. All rights reserved.
Top